Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th September 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Miranda Rawlinson F     1 13 44:07 41:07 6:51 G   38
2. Megan Pitman F     47 17 44:44 40:44 6:47 G   47
3. Jim White   70 M70 62 5 45:53 44:53 7:28 G   62
4. Neil Hewitt       62 41 48:28 38:28 6:24 G   62
5. Matt Robbie       1 107 49:40 23:10 3:51 G   109
6. Masee Naidoo F     1 62 50:11 34:56 5:49 G   62
7. Luke Sweetman       83 83 50:23 29:53 4:58 Y 200 88
8. Nick Walshe   40 M40 112 112 50:25 22:40 3:46 Y 49 112
9. Steven Murphy       101 101 50:28 25:28 4:14 Y 48 101
10. Bruce Graham       114 114 50:30 22:15 3:42 G   112
11. Gary Bowen   62 M60 75 7 50:30 49:00 8:10 G   75
12. Patricia Bowen F 60 W60 7 7 50:30 49:00 8:10 Y 47 9
13. Kerrie Tanner F 59 W55 65 65 50:31 34:31 5:45 Y 46 65
14. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:34 36:19 6:03 Y 45 58
15. Andrew Blyton   40 M40 99 99 50:34 26:04 4:20 Y 44 99
16. Ian Hore   60 M60 32 32 50:39 42:54 7:09 Y 43 32
17. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:40 29:55 4:59 Y 42 84
18. Peter Clarke   68 M65 95 95 50:41 27:11 4:31 Y 41 95
19. Peter Dankiw       98 85 50:41 29:41 4:56 G   98
20. Judith Witheridge F     62 62 50:44 35:29 5:54 G   63
21. Axel Godeck       41 17 50:56 46:56 7:49 G   41
22. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:58 24:28 4:04 Y 40 107
23. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 51:04 35:49 5:58 Y 39 62
24. Lloyd Donnelly   67 M65 56 59 51:21 36:51 6:08 Y 38 56
25. Carol Ey F 59 W55 68 68 51:27 34:42 5:47 Y 37 68
26. William Barlow       102 102 51:28 26:13 4:22 Y 36 102
27. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 69 69 51:54 34:54 5:49 Y 35 68
28. Matt Griggs       105 105 52:00 26:00 4:20 Y 34 105
29. Marc Wilson   63 M60 23 23 52:01 46:31 7:45 Y 33 23
30. Zoe Cameron F     81 81 52:08 32:08 5:21 Y 32 81
31. Lloyd Edwards   69 M65 76 76 52:13 33:28 5:34 Y 31 76
32. Paul Farrington       20 23 52:17 46:47 7:47 Y 30 20
33. David Alder       69 71 52:23 34:53 5:48 G   69
34. David Dries       72 75 52:54 34:24 5:44 G   71
35. Tony Wynd       83 83 53:06 32:36 5:26 G   83
36. Aaron Broughton       85 85 53:09 32:09 5:21 Y 29 84
37. Peter Foster       19 19 53:54 49:24 8:14 Y 28 19
38. Chris Butler       105 105 54:31 28:31 4:45 Y 27 105
39. Simon Heinicke       84 81 55:07 35:07 5:51 G   84
40. Robert Ey   59 M55 68 6 58:17 57:02 9:30 G   68
41. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 56 13 59:59 56:59 9:29 G   56
42. Natty Beck F     96 96 59:59 36:14 6:02 Y 26 96
43. Leah Afiabo F 57 W55 66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
44. Rad Leovic   92 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.