Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 11th September 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Helen Larmour F 60 W60 82 14 36:10 32:55 5:29 G   82
2. Andrew Walker       80 21 39:44 34:44 5:47 G   80
3. Kerrie Tanner F 59 W55 65 19 42:14 37:44 6:17 G   65
4. Sam Wright F     87 19 42:15 37:45 6:17 G   87
5. Archie Wright       43 19 42:15 37:45 6:17 G   54
6. Ripple Tanner       77 19 42:16 37:46 6:17 G   77
7. Arlo Wright       76 19 42:16 37:46 6:17 G   76
8. Masee Naidoo F     62 69 46:53 29:53 4:58 G   84
9. Jim White   70 M70 62 1 47:44 47:44 7:57 G   62
10. Bruce Graham       112 112 49:25 21:40 3:36 G   114
11. Jennifer Bright F     98 54 49:42 36:27 6:04 G   98
12. Sam O'Neill       54 54 49:42 36:27 6:04 Y   55
13. James O'Neill       83 54 49:43 36:28 6:04 G   83
14. Matt Robbie       109 109 49:45 22:45 3:47 G   112
15. Andrew Blyton   40 M40 99 99 50:13 25:43 4:17 Y 200 104
16. Steven Murphy       101 101 50:22 25:22 4:13 Y 49 101
17. Nick Walshe   40 M40 112 112 50:26 22:41 3:46 Y 48 112
18. Ian Hore   60 M60 32 32 50:28 42:43 7:07 Y 47 32
19. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:36 36:21 6:03 Y 46 58
20. Alison Hale F 49 W45 42 42 50:41 40:26 6:44 Y 45 42
21. Elsa Hietbrink F     90 90 50:41 28:26 4:44 Y 44 89
22. Robert Ey   59 M55 68 68 50:49 34:04 5:40 Y 43 72
23. Megan Pitman F     47 49 50:54 38:54 6:29 Y 42 47
24. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 68 68 51:00 34:15 5:42 Y 41 68
25. Ricky Somerville       55 55 51:03 37:33 6:15 G   52
26. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 51:06 41:36 6:56 Y 40 39
27. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 51:08 32:08 5:21 G   77
28. Craig Wurtz       76 76 51:11 32:26 5:24 Y 39 76
29. Aaron Broughton       84 84 51:15 30:30 5:05 Y 38 83
30. Lloyd Edwards   69 M65 76 76 51:20 32:35 5:25 Y 37 76
31. Melissa Oloyede F     87 87 51:26 29:56 4:59 Y 36 85
32. Simon Wall       86 86 51:34 30:19 5:03 Y 35 85
33. Laura Toyne F     84 84 51:40 30:55 5:09 Y 34 84
34. Peter Daly       89 89 51:56 29:56 4:59 Y 33 89
35. Laurence Wilson       93 87 52:00 30:30 5:05 G   93
36. Marc Wilson   63 M60 23 23 52:19 46:49 7:48 Y 32 23
37. Patricia Bowen F 60 W60 9 9 52:26 50:26 8:24 Y 31 9
38. Gary Bowen   62 M60 75 9 52:27 50:27 8:24 G   75
39. Neil Hewitt       62 62 52:31 37:16 6:12 Y 30 62
40. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 52:36 37:21 6:13 Y 29 62
41. Lloyd Donnelly   67 M65 56 56 52:37 38:52 6:28 Y 28 56
42. William Barlow       102 102 52:38 27:23 4:33 Y 27 102
43. Robyn Smith F     69 68 52:46 36:01 6:00 G   69
44. Matt Griggs       105 105 53:17 27:17 4:32 Y 26 105
45. David Alder       69 77 54:03 35:03 5:50 G   69
46. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 56 5 54:19 53:19 8:53 G   56
47. Peter Foster       19 19 54:30 50:00 8:20 Y 25 19
48. Axel Godeck       41 41 55:10 45:10 7:31 G   39
49. Meg Ryan F     47 64 55:34 39:49 6:38 G   47
50. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 79 95 56:54 33:24 5:34 Y 24 79
51. Natty Beck F     96 96 57:15 33:30 5:35 Y 23 96
52. Tony Wynd       83 83 58:18 37:48 6:18 Y 22 83
53. Rad Leovic   92 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.