Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 18th September 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ben Reay       74 15 48:13 44:43 7:27 G   74
2. Masee Naidoo F     84 84 48:41 27:56 4:39 G   95
3. Andrew Simpson   20 M20 85 85 48:50 27:50 4:38 G   90
4. Craig Wurtz       76 76 50:02 31:17 5:12 Y 200 81
5. Bruce Graham       114 114 50:09 21:54 3:39 G   114
6. Steven Murphy       101 101 50:17 25:17 4:12 Y 49 101
7. Chris Butler       105 105 50:19 24:19 4:03 Y 48 105
8. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:20 36:05 6:00 Y 47 58
9. Ian Hore   60 M60 32 32 50:21 42:36 7:06 Y 46 32
10. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:24 23:54 3:59 Y 45 107
11. Marc Wilson   63 M60 23 23 50:27 44:57 7:29 Y 44 23
12. Paul Farrington       20 20 50:42 45:57 7:39 Y 43 20
13. Carol Ey F 59 W55 68 68 50:45 34:00 5:40 Y 42 67
14. Geoff Roberts       90 90 50:46 28:31 4:45 G   90
15. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 50:46 31:46 5:17 G   77
16. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 56 1 50:47 50:47 8:27 G   56
17. Aaron Broughton       83 83 50:48 30:18 5:03 Y 41 83
18. Ricky Somerville       52 52 50:50 38:05 6:20 G   51
19. Gary Bowen   62 M60 75 75 50:59 32:29 5:24 Y 40 75
20. Lil Broomby F     52 53 51:05 38:05 6:20 G   52
21. Lloyd Edwards   69 M65 76 69 51:13 34:13 5:42 G   76
22. Terry Levings   70 M70 67 35 51:18 42:48 7:08 G   67
23. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 79 79 51:22 31:52 5:18 Y 39 81
24. Kerrie Tanner F 59 W55 65 65 51:25 35:25 5:54 Y 38 65
25. Ripple Tanner       77 65 51:25 35:25 5:54 G   77
26. Helen Larmour F 60 W60 82 82 51:31 31:16 5:12 G   82
27. Sam O'Neill       55 55 51:40 38:10 6:21 Y 37 55
28. James O'Neill       83 55 51:41 38:11 6:21 G   83
29. Matt Griggs       105 105 51:42 25:42 4:17 Y 36 104
30. Chris Gammon       93 93 51:47 28:47 4:47 Y 35 93
31. Judy Bowe F     77 77 51:50 32:50 5:28 G   77
32. Alison Hale F 49 W45 42 42 51:53 41:38 6:56 Y 34 42
33. Simon Wall       85 85 51:57 30:57 5:09 Y 33 85
34. Lloyd Donnelly   67 M65 56 56 52:01 38:16 6:22 Y 32 56
35. Jason Lewis       82 82 52:06 31:51 5:18 Y 31 81
36. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     71 71 52:18 34:48 5:48 G   71
37. Peter Daly       89 89 52:31 30:31 5:05 Y 30 88
38. Peter Foster       19 19 52:37 48:07 8:01 Y 29 19
39. Kevin Chapman   75 M75 37 37 53:05 44:05 7:20 Y 28 37
40. Simon Heinicke       84 84 53:09 32:24 5:24 G   80
41. Robert Ey   59 M55 72 1 53:40 53:40 8:56 G   72
42. Axel Godeck       39 39 54:41 45:11 7:31 G   37
43. William Barlow       102 102 55:23 30:08 5:01 Y 27 102
44. Natty Beck F     96 96 57:12 33:27 5:34 Y 26 92
45. Jim White   70 M70 62 62 57:35 42:20 7:03 Y 25 62
46. Carl Madsen       73 110 59:59 32:44 5:27 G   73
47. Rad Leovic   92 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
48. Leah Afiabo F 57 W55 66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.