Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 25th September 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ben Reay       74 5 45:55 44:55 7:29 G   74
2. Andrew Walker       80 1 49:28 49:28 8:14 G   80
3. Miranda Rawlinson F     38 38 49:29 40:14 6:42 G   42
4. Geoff Roberts       90 90 49:38 27:23 4:33 G   92
5. Ewen Thompson       56 5 50:02 49:02 8:10 G   56
6. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:10 35:55 5:59 Y 200 64
7. Bruce Graham       114 114 50:10 21:55 3:39 Y 49 114
8. Ripple Tanner       77 28 50:17 43:32 7:15 G   77
9. Kerrie Tanner F     65 28 50:18 43:33 7:15 G   65
10. Steven Murphy       101 101 50:21 25:21 4:13 Y 48 101
11. Ian Hore       32 32 50:22 42:37 7:06 Y 47 32
12. Archie Wright       54 28 50:23 43:38 7:16 G   54
13. Sam Wright F     87 28 50:24 43:39 7:16 G   87
14. Arlo Wright       76 28 50:25 43:40 7:16 G   76
15. Chris Butler       105 105 50:30 24:30 4:05 Y 46 105
16. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 50:35 31:35 5:15 Y 45 77
17. Lloyd Edwards       76 76 50:41 31:56 5:19 Y 44 76
18. William Barlow       102 102 51:00 25:45 4:17 Y 43 102
19. Matt Griggs       104 104 51:01 25:16 4:12 Y 42 103
20. Helen Larmour F     82 82 51:08 30:53 5:08 Y 41 82
21. Simon Wall       85 85 51:10 30:10 5:01 Y 40 85
22. Lloyd Donnelly       56 56 51:18 37:33 6:15 Y 39 56
23. Gary Bowen       75 75 51:24 32:54 5:29 Y 38 75
24. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 51:27 36:12 6:02 Y 37 62
25. Bronwyn Calver F     81 81 51:31 31:31 5:15 Y 36 82
26. Peter Clarke       95 95 51:34 28:04 4:40 Y 35 95
27. Andrew Blyton       104 104 51:53 26:08 4:21 Y 34 104
28. Laura Toyne F     84 84 52:20 31:35 5:15 Y 33 84
29. Kevin Chapman       37 41 52:29 42:29 7:04 Y 32 37
30. Roger Pilkington       68 1 53:08 53:08 8:51 G   68
31. Axel Godeck       37 37 54:01 45:01 7:30 G   37
32. David Alder       69 81 54:08 34:08 5:41 G   69
33. Caroline Campbell F     39 1 54:41 54:41 9:06 G   39
34. Natty Beck F     92 92 55:46 33:01 5:30 Y 31 88
35. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
36. Marc Wilson       23 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   23
37. Adrian Plunkett       9 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   9
38. Leah Afiabo F     66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.